Term of Service | About Us | Get in Touch
Special Promo
Home » Product » 10G SFP+ duplex LC SFP Module Multi Mode 850nm 300m SFP 10G SR with Cisco/Mikrotik/Huawei Switch Full Compatible

10G SFP+ duplex LC SFP Module Multi Mode 850nm 300m  SFP 10G SR with Cisco/Mikrotik/Huawei Switch Full Compatible

10G SFP+ duplex LC SFP Module Multi Mode 850nm 300m SFP 10G SR with Cisco/Mikrotik/Huawei Switch Full Compatible

(Rating : 4.9 from 8 Review)

US $ 557.80 US $ 267.74 52% OFF

GET THE LATEST PROMO & PRICE
for this product

Or you can click this button :

PRODUCT DETAIL

Details about product 10G SFP+ duplex LC SFP Module Multi Mode 850nm 300m SFP 10G SR with Cisco/Mikrotik/Huawei Switch Full Compatible are here :

Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Quality Cellphones & Telecommunications Directly from China Suppliers:10G SFP+ duplex LC SFP Module Multi Mode 850nm 300m SFP 10G SR with Cisco/Mikrotik/Huawei Switch Full Compatible Enjoy ✓Free Shipping Worldwide! ✓Limited Time Sale ✓Easy Return.


Image gallery :

Image 1 - 10G SFP+ duplex LC SFP Module Multi Mode 850nm 300m  SFP 10G SR with Cisco/Mikrotik/Huawei Switch Full Compatible Image 2 - 10G SFP+ duplex LC SFP Module Multi Mode 850nm 300m  SFP 10G SR with Cisco/Mikrotik/Huawei Switch Full Compatible Image 3 - 10G SFP+ duplex LC SFP Module Multi Mode 850nm 300m  SFP 10G SR with Cisco/Mikrotik/Huawei Switch Full Compatible Image 4 - 10G SFP+ duplex LC SFP Module Multi Mode 850nm 300m  SFP 10G SR with Cisco/Mikrotik/Huawei Switch Full Compatible Image 5 - 10G SFP+ duplex LC SFP Module Multi Mode 850nm 300m  SFP 10G SR with Cisco/Mikrotik/Huawei Switch Full Compatible Image 5 - 10G SFP+ duplex LC SFP Module Multi Mode 850nm 300m  SFP 10G SR with Cisco/Mikrotik/Huawei Switch Full Compatible

Other Products :

US $267.74